2018 DI & DII ALL DISTRICT AWARDS
 

Jocie Fisher Unioto POY 1st Team ALL STAR
Hannah Haithcock Washington CH 1st Team ALL STAR
Jessa Mickey Chillicothe 1st Team ALL STAR
Rylee Barr Fairfield Union 1st Team
Carli Knight Waverly 1st Team
Amanda McGlone Unioto 1st Team ALL STAR
Maria  Boldoser Logan Elm 2nd Team ALL STAR
Kenzie McConnell Circleville 2nd Team
Hallie Pinkerton Unioto 2nd Team
Morgan Hartman Fairfield Union 2nd Team
Hailie Silcott Waverly 2nd Team
Halli Wall Washington CH 2nd Team
Rayanna Burns Washington CH HM
Sydney Bobbitt Hillsboro HM
Jaelyn Pitzer McClain HM
Mariah Kemp Circleville HM
Sydne Parsons Circleville HM
Victoria Vitatoe Chillicothe HM
Ashley Campbell Miami Trace HM
     
Natalie Stulley Unioto COY

2018 DIV ALL DISTRICT AWARDS
 

Jensen Warnock Portsmouth Clay POY 1st Team ALL STAR
Katie Dettwiller Notre Dame 1st Team ALL STAR
Clara Hash Notre Dame 1st Team ALL STAR
Delanie Gilliland Portsmouth Clay 1st Team ALL STAR
Kaytlyn Newsome Eastern Beaver 1st Team
Lila Brown Portsmouth Clay 1st Team ALL STAR
Carigan Haggy Western 2nd Team
Cassie Schaefer Notre Dame 2nd Team
Sophia Hassel Notre Dame 2nd Team
Madison Southworth Eastern Beaver 2nd Team ALL STAR
Brooke Kennedy Manchester 2nd Team
Taylor Lewis Portsmouth Clay 2nd Team ALL STAR
Shelby Easter Glenwood HM
Macy Knoblauch Whiteoak HM
Skylar White Eastern Beaver HM
Grace Smith East HM
Taylor Schimdt Notre Dame HM
Haley Whitt Western HM
     
Kelsey Glockner Notre Dame COY

District 14 Volleyball

2017 ALL STARS

Adena / Kelsie Bossert
Adena / Lanie Shea
Chillicothe / Daelyn Fry
Circleville / Olivia Fausnaugh
Eastern / Haley Fannin
Fairfield Union / Vada Young
Glenwood / Ali Hamilton
Logan Elm / Braya Elsea
Logan Elm / Macie Rhoads
Logan Elm / Maggie Rhoads
McClain / Chayden Pitzer
Miami Trace / Erica Marshall
North Adams / Sydney Kendall
North Adams / Charlee Louden
Notre Dame / Lexi Smith
Notre Dame / Ali Smith
Piketon / Camryn Chandler
Piketon / Jordan Morris
Portsmouth / Allison Douthat
Portsmouth / Aiden Fields
Southeastern / Ella Skeens
Unioto / Madi Eberst
Unioto / Ashley Taylor
Western / Jordyn Haggy
Westfall / Darby Beavers
Wheelersburg / Ellie Ruby

2018 DIII ALL DISTRICT AWARDS
 

Skylar Hice Southeastern POY 1st Team
Abbie Kallner Wheelersburg 1st Team ALL STAR
Riley Black Huntington 1st Team ALL STAR
Ashley Blankenship Minford 1st Team ALL STAR
Evie Bennett Zane Trace 1st Team ALL STAR
Lauren Goebel Southeastern 1st Team ALL STAR
Alli McQuay Wheelersburg 2nd Team
Mallory Bergan Wheelersburg 2nd Team
Hannah Unger Zane Trace 2nd Team ALL STAR
Jessica Bolte Southeastern 2nd Team ALL STAR
Hannah Spergin South Webster 2nd Team ALL STAR
Kamryn Magee Faifield Local 2nd Team ALL STAR
Kristin Phillips Westfall 3rd Team
Reece Kerns Adena 3rd Team ALL STAR
Wylie Shipley North Adams 3rd Team
Kylie Sims Peebles 3rd Team ALL STAR
Miranda McCloskey Huntington 3rd Team ALL STAR
Haidyn Wamsley Northwest 3rd Team
Maci Conley Piketon HM
Lauren Arnold Faifield Local HM
Braiden Collins Huntington HM
Madison Staten Westfall HM
Maddie Rann Zane Trace HM
Emily Boggs Wheelersburg HM
Maddie Slusher Minford HM
Sydni King Eastern HM
Brooklyn Laymon Lynchburg-Clay HM
Molly Taylor Portsmouth West HM
Faith Maloney South Webster HM
Layla Hattan Faifield Local HM
     
Allen Perry Wheelersburg COY